VIII Cracovia Shogi

VIII Cracovia Shogi, Kraków:   2016-12-27/29

Nr

Name

 Nat

Grade

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Pts

+/-

1

Leiter Thomas

DE 3 Dan 28+ 8+ 19+ 2- 12+ 10+ 3+ 7+ 5+ 8 +25

2

Tanyan Vincent

BY 4 Dan 21+ 13+ 7+ 1+ 5+ 3- 6+ 4- 14+ 7 +2

3

Dietmayer Marco

AT 3 Dan 30+ 4+ 9+ 5- 20+ 2+ 1- 13+ 7+ 7 +17

4

Martsev Ivan

BY 1 Dan 26+ 3- 29+ 17+ 6- 22+ 10+ 2+ 16+ 7 +77

5

Zakrzheuski Uladzislau

BY 3 Dan 22+ 12+ 15+ 3+ 2- 6+ 7- 9+ 1- 6 -13

6

Krivoshey Sergei

UA 3 Dan 10+ 19- 11+ 8+ 4+ 5- 2- 18+ 9+ 6 -3

7

Levit Alexander

RU 2 Dan 23+ 20+ 2- 19+ 9+ 14+ 5+ 1- 3- 6 +53

8

Michaluk Kamil

PL 1 Dan 32+ 1- 24+ 6- 11+ 21+ 9- 15+ 13+ 6 +20

9

Jedynak Wojciech

PL 1 Kyu 35+ 14+ 3- 16+ 7- 12+ 8+ 5- 6- 5 +54

10

Sliwinski Rafal

PL 3 Kyu 6- 36+ 13+ 14+ 17+ 1- 4- 12+ 15- 5 +127

11

Viklund Andree

SE 2 Kyu 17+ 16+ 6- 12- 8- 26+ 20+ 14- 19+ 5 +112

12

Dziwoki Adam

PL 1 Dan 25+ 5- 23+ 11+ 1- 9- 21+ 10- 22+ 5 -12

13

Starikevich Anton

BY 1 Dan 31+ 2- 10- 24+ 30+ 20+ 19+ 3- 8- 5 -10

14

Lysenka Andrey

BY 2 Dan 29+ 9- 21+ 10- 18+ 7- 30+ 11+ 2- 5 -24

15

Shaporov Maxim

BY 2 Dan 24+ 18+ 5- 20- 21- 29+ 22+ 8- 10+ 5 -32

16

Lysenka Sergey

BY 2 Dan 27+ 11- 28+ 9- 22- 31+ 23+ 19+ 4- 5 -41

17

Oshima Koichi

JP   11- 27+ 18+ 4- 10- 23- 31+ 30+ 21+ 5 0

18

Gedda Peder

SE 1 Kyu 37+ 15- 17- 29+ 14- 27+ 25+ 6- 23+ 5 -11

19

Staberhofer Rainer

AT 1 Dan 36+ 6+ 1- 7- 23+ 25+ 13- 16- 11- 4 -10

20

Blackstock Les

GB 3 Dan 33+ 7- 25+ 15+ 3- 13- 11- 23- 24+ 4 -25

21

Stanaszek Mariusz

PL 1 Kyu 2- 31+ 14- 27+ 15+ 8- 12- 29+ 17- 4 +24

22

Zyrianov Anton

BY 2 Kyu 5- 25- 26+ 31+ 16+ 4- 15- 27+ 12- 4 +24

23

Korcyl Patryk

PL 2 Kyu 7- 33+ 12- 26+ 19- 17+ 16- 20+ 18- 4 +50

24

Titovets Vladislav

BY 3 Kyu 15- 37+ 8- 13- 25- 35+ 28+ 26+ 20- 4 +0

25

Szlachta Adam

PL 4 Kyu 12- 22+ 20- 28+ 24+ 19- 18- 31- 30+ 4 +65

26

Mordarski Michal

PL 4 Kyu 4- 30+ 22- 23- 28+ 11- 36+ 24- 32+ 4 +63

27

Wojtowicz Szymon

PL 3 Kyu 16- 17- 33+ 21- 36+ 18- 32+ 22- 29+ 4 +13

28

Adaszewski Grzegorz

PL 2 Kyu 1- 32+ 16- 25- 26- 36+ 24- 33+ 31+ 4 -37

29

Savanets Alexandra

BY 3 Kyu 14- 35+ 4- 18- 32+ 15- 34+ 21- 27- 3 -20

30

Savich Boris

BY 2 Kyu 3- 26- 36+ 32+ 13- 34+ 14- 17- 25- 3 -45

31

Pivovarova Lidia

RU 3 Kyu 13- 21- 37+ 22- 35+ 16- 17- 25+ 28- 3 -11

32

Shumansky Egor

BY 4 Kyu 8- 28- 35+ 30- 29- 33+ 27- 37+ 26- 3 -37

33

Russko Irina

BY 10 Kyu 20- 23- 27- 34- 37+ 32- 38+ 28- 36+ 3 +58

34

Korenko Georgy

BY 8 Kyu 0- 0- 0- 33+ 38+ 30- 29- 35- 37+ 3 +29

35

Yanulevich Veronika

BY 9 Kyu 9- 29- 32- 0+ 31- 24- 37- 34+ 38+ 3 +37

36

Teplouhova Elena

BY 5 Kyu 19- 10- 30- 37+ 27- 28- 26- 38+ 33- 2 -39

37

Prochal Jacek

PL 9 Kyu 18- 24- 31- 36- 33- 38+ 35+ 32- 34- 2 +12

38

Swiech Janusz

PL 10 Kyu 0- 0- 0- 0- 34- 37- 33- 36- 35- 0 -28

Promoting Martsev Ivan to 2 Dan
Promoting Jedynak Wojciech to 1 Dan
Promoting Sliwinski Rafal to 2 Kyu
Promoting Oshima Koichi to 3 Kyu
Promoting Szlachta Adam to 3 Kyu
Promoting Russko Irina to 8 Kyu
Promoting Yanulevich Veronika to 8 Kyu
Promoting Prochal Jacek to 8 Kyu

 

 

IV Otwarte Mistrzostwa Warszawy w Shogi

IV Open Warsaw Championship, Warszawa:   2016-11-19, 2016-11-20

Nr

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6 7 8 9 Pts

1

Noguchi Yuji

5+ 9+ 4+ 2+ 3- 6+ 16+ 7+ 10+ 10

2

Zakrzheuski Uladzislau

10+ 4+ 6+ 1- 7+ 3+ 5+ 9+ 16+ 10

3

Lavrinovich Alexei

8+ 6- 9+ 5+ 1+ 2- 4+ 16+ 7- 8

4

Sieja Krzysztof

11+ 2- 1- 20+ 16+ 9+ 3- 5+ 6+ 8

5

Michalak Piotr

1- 17+ 7+ 3- 6+ 20+ 2- 4- 15+ 7

6

Adaszewski Grzegorz

7+ 3+ 2- 11+ 5- 1- 19+ 10+ 4- 7

7

Agnieszczak Paweł

6- 8+ 5- 10+ 1- 19+ 11+ 2- 3+ 7

8

Korcyl Patryk

3- 7- 18+ 9- 26- 24+ 17+ 11+ 19+ 7

9

Roman Miłosz

17+ 1- 3- 8+ 18+ 4- 20+ 2- 13- 6

10

Stanaszek Mariusz

2- 11- 17+ 7- 12+ 18+ 15+ 6- 1- 6

11

Wójtowicz Szymon

4- 10+ 19+ 6- 17- 21+ 7- 9- 25+ 6

12

Lavrinovich Vladimir

14+ 15+ 16- 18- 10- 13- 21+ 29+ 23+ 6

13

Jedynak Wojciech

0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 12+ 18+ 20+ 9+ 6

14

Święch Janusz

12- 19- 15- 25- 0+ 28+ 24+ 30+ 18+ 6

15

Prochal Jacek

19- 12- 14+ 32+ 33+ 25+ 10- 23+ 5- 6

16

Mordarski Michał

25+ 18- 12+ 19+ 4- 17+ 1- 3- 2- 5

17

Gromadzki Marek

9- 5- 10- 23+ 11+ 16- 8- 19- 20+ 5

18

Dubieleski Damian

24+ 16+ 8- 12+ 9- 10- 13- 21+ 14- 5

19

Doroba Adam

15+ 14+ 11- 16- 24+ 7- 6- 17+ 8- 5

20

Żurek Jan

23+ 25+ 24+ 4- 21+ 5- 9- 13- 17- 4

21

Kolczyński Maksymilian

28- 29+ 22+ 33+ 20- 11- 12- 18- 24+ 4

22

Nawrat Beniamin

32+ 28+ 21- 26- 23- 30- 27+ 24- 29+ 4

23

Górzyński Filip

20- 34+ 29+ 17- 22+ 27- 25+ 15- 12- 4

24

Górzyński Kacper

18- 33+ 20- 27+ 19- 8- 14- 22+ 21- 4

25

Gomowski Karol

16- 20- 31- 14+ 29+ 15- 23- 27+ 11- 4

26

Yabuchi Tatsuya

0- 0- 0- 22+ 8+ 0- 0- 0- 0- 4

27

Kulik-Kozłowska Pola

0+ 31- 28- 24- 32+ 23+ 22- 25- 30- 3

28

Jastrzębski Maciej

21+ 22- 27+ 0- 0- 14- 29- 32+ 0- 3

29

Dąbrowski Mateusz

33- 21- 23- 0+ 25- 32+ 28+ 12- 22- 3

30

Dąbkowski Maciej

0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 22+ 32+ 14- 27+ 3

31

Buczek Zofia

34+ 27+ 25+ 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 3

32

Maleszko Daniel

22- 0+ 33- 15- 27- 29- 30- 28- 0+ 2

33

Gotkowski Franciszek

30+ 24- 32+ 21- 15- 0- 0- 0- 0- 2

34

Wołowik Tymon

31- 23- 0+ 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 1

 

 

V Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa w Shogi

V Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa, Kraków:   2016-10-22

Nr

Name

 Nat

Grade

1

2

3

4

5

Pts

+/-

1

Sieja Krzysztof

PL 1 Dan 7+ 4+ 2+ 5+ 3+ 5 +30

2

Stanaszek Mariusz

PL 1 Kyu 0+ 6+ 1- 4+ 7+ 4 -1

3

Roman Miłosz

PL 4 Kyu 8+ 5+ 4- 7+ 1- 3 +48

4

Korcyl Patryk

PL 3 Kyu 9+ 1- 3+ 2- 11+ 3 +13

5

Piskorz Henryk

PL 1 Kyu 10+ 3- 6+ 1- 9+ 3 -28

6

Korenko Georgy

BY 8 Kyu 11+ 2- 5- 10+ 8+ 3 +26

7

Mordarski Michał

PL 5 Kyu 1- 9+ 8+ 3- 2- 2 +7

8

Prochal Jacek

PL 12 Kyu 3- 10+ 7- 0+ 6- 2 +55

9

Święch Janusz

PL 11 Kyu 4- 7- 0+ 11+ 5- 2 +18

10

Dymek Andrzej

PL 8 Kyu 5- 8- 11+ 6- 0+ 2 -28

11

Chiba Toshiyuki

JP   -6 0+ 10- 9- 4- 1  

 

Promoting Prochal Jacek to 11 Kyu

 

II turniej o puchar ZSAPW

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1 Zakrzheuski Uladzislau 4 Dan 2132 6+ 3+ 2+ 4+ 8+ 5 +7
2 Omelchuk Roman 1 Dan 1790 10+ 4+ 1- 3+ 6+ 4 +17
3 Jedynak Wojciech 1 Dan 1772 0+ 1- 5+ 2- 7+ 3 -6
4 Stanclik Karol 1 Kyu 1599 7+ 2- 11+ 1- 9+ 3 +6
5 Stanaszek Mariusz 1 Kyu 1623 0- 7+ 3- 6+ 12+ 3 +0
6 Krawiec Kornel 5 Kyu 1319 1- 12+ 8+ 5- 2- 2 +62
7 Strugarek Lukasz 7 Kyu 1145 4- 5- 9+ 12+ 3- 2 +40
8 Korcyl Patryk 1 Kyu 1646 0- 11+ 6- 10+ 1- 2 -14
9 Prochal Jacek 7 Kyu 1090 0- 10+ 7- 11+ 4- 2 +58
10 Williams Russell 5 Kyu 1177 2- 9- 12+ 8- 11+ 2 +18
11 Kraszewski Krzysztof 5 Kyu 1324 12+ 8- 4- 9- 10- 1 -30
12 Skudlarska Anna 6 Kyu 1141 11- 6- 10- 7- 5- 0 -43
Promoting Krawiec Kornel to 4 Kyu

Promoting Strugarek Lukasz to 6 Kyu

Tabelka pobrana ze strony Fesa

V Mistrzostwa Polski w Shogi

5th Open Polish Shogi Championship, Kraków: 2016-04-30 - 2016-05-01

Nr

Name

Nat

Grade

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Pts

+/-

1

Zakrzhevsky Vladislav

BY 3 Dan 21+ 16+ 2+ 3+ 7+ 10+ 6+ 7 +25

2

Noguchi Yuji

JP 2 Dan 9+ 14+ 1- 10+ 11+ 3+ 5+ 6 +41

3

Dietmayer Marco

AT 3 Dan 18+ 5+ 7+ 1- 10+ 2- 8+ 5 -18

4

Sieja Krzysztof

PL 1 Dan 6+ 12- 13- 8+ 5- 21+ 11+ 4 -15

5

Adaszewski Grzegorz

PL 3 Kyu 25+ 3- 11- 9+ 4+ 14+ 2- 4 +63

6

Agnieszczak Paweł

PL 2 Kyu 4- 24+ 16+ 12- 14+ 7+ 1- 4 +34

7

Staberhofer Rainer

AT 1 Dan 17+ 23+ 3- 11+ 1- 6- 15+ 4 -17

8

Michalak Piotr

PL 4 Kyu 13- 25+ 18+ 4- 19+ 15+ 3- 4 +44

9

Korcyl Patryk

PL 7 Kyu 2- 11- 19+ 5- 23+ 16+ 10+ 4 +144

10

Jedynak Wojciech

PL 1 Kyu 15+ 13+ 12+ 2- 3- 1- 9- 3 +1

11

Piskorz Henryk

PL 1 Kyu 12- 9+ 5+ 7- 2- 17+ 4- 3 -25

12

Dziwoki Adam

PL 1 Kyu 11+ 4+ 10- 6+ 0- 0- 0- 3 +21

13

Wołoszyn Adrian

PL 1 Dan 8+ 10- 4+ 15+ 0- 0- 0- 3 +2

14

Wójtowicz Szymon

PL 4 Kyu 22+ 2- 15- 17+ 6- 5- 19+ 3 +6

15

Stanaszek Mariusz

PL 2 Kyu 10- 17+ 14+ 13- 16+ 8- 7- 3 -25

16

Ciombor Robert

PL 5 Kyu 19+ 1- 6- 24+ 15- 9- 20+ 3 +1

17

Skudlarska Anna

PL 6 Kyu 7- 15- 21+ 14- 18+ 11- 23+ 3 +62

18

Williams Russell

US 5 Kyu 3- 22+ 8- 19- 17- 24+ 21+ 3 -15

19

Doroba Adam

PL   16- 21+ 9- 18+ 8- 20- 14- 2 0

20

Mordarski Michał

PL 6 Kyu 0- 0- 0- 0- 22+ 19+ 16- 2 +13

21

Marczak Łukasz

PL 6 Kyu 1- 19- 17- 0+ 24+ 4- 18- 2 -29

22

Berendt Szymon

PL   14- 18- 0- 0- 20- 23+ 24+ 2 0

23

Berendt Blanka

PL   24+ 7- 0- 0- 9- 22- 17- 1 0

24

Kosztyła Andrzej

PL 15 Kyu 23- 6- 0+ 16- 21- 18- 22- 1 +24

25

Fernandez Daniel

PL   5- 8- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0 0

Promoting Agnieszczak Paweł to 1 Kyu
Promoting Michalak Piotr to 3 Kyu
Promoting Korcyl Patryk to 5 Kyu

 

I Rybnik Open

1st Open Rybnik Championship, Rybnik: 2016-03-05

Nr

Name

Nat

Grade

1

2

3

4

5

Pts

+/-

1

Zakrzhevsky Vladislav

BY 3 Dan 15+ 8+ 2+ 6+ 5+ 5 +5

2

Jedynak Wojciech

PL 1 Kyu 13+ 4+ 1- 5+ 6+ 4 +22

3

Stanaszek Mariusz

PL 2 Kyu 16+ 11+ 5- 9+ 7+ 4 -3

4

Korcyl Patryk

PL 8 Kyu 17+ 2- 13+ 12+ 11+ 4 +38

5

Dziwoki Adam

PL 1 Kyu 10+ 7+ 3+ 2- 1- 3 -3

6

Adaszewski Grzegorz

PL 3 Kyu 19+ 14+ 8+ 1- 2- 3 +8

7

Wójtowicz Szymon

PL 5 Kyu 18+ 5- 10+ 11+ 3- 3 +16

8

Roman Miłosz

PL 4 Kyu 12+ 1- 6- 13+ 14+ 3 +3

9

Kucharczak Krzysztof

PL   11- 16+ 19+ 3- 15+ 3 0

10

Kozieł Michał

PL 10 Kyu 5- 18+ 7- 17+ 12+ 3 +29

11

Marczak Łukasz

PL 7 Kyu 9+ 3- 14+ 7- 4- 2 +9

12

Wawrzyńczyk Maciej

PL   8- 0+ 15+ 4- 10- 2 0

13

Marek Norbert

PL 14 Kyu 2- 17+ 4- 8- 18+ 2 +38

14

Wacławiec Mikołaj

PL   0+ 6- 11- 19+ 8- 2 0

15

Korenko Georgy

BY 8 Kyu 1- 19+ 12- 16+ 9- 2 -37

16

Prochal Jacek

PL 19 Kyu 3- 9- 18+ 15- 17+ 2 +88

17

Katychów Maciej

PL   4- 13- 0+ 10- 16- 1 0

18

Pawlas Jakub

PL   7- 10- 16- 0+ 13- 1 0

19

Smyczek Wojciech

PL   6- 15- 9- 14- 0+ 1 0

Promoting Korcyl Patryk to 7 Kyu
Promoting Wojtowicz Szymon to 4 Kyu
Promoting Prochal Jacek to 18 Kyu

 

V Turniej Shogi YMCA

5th YMCA Krakow Cup, Kraków: 2016-02-27

Nr

Name

Nat

Grade

1

2

3

4

5

Pts

+/-

1

Piskorz Henryk

PL 1 Kyu 5+ 8+ 4+ 2+ 3- 4 +53

2

Zakrzhevsky Vladislav

BY 3 Dan 7+ 9+ 3+ 1- 6+ 4 -13

3

Stanaszek Mariusz

PL 2 Kyu 12+ 13+ 2- 4+ 1+ 4 +18

4

Wójtowicz Szymon

PL 6 Kyu 6+ 7+ 1- 3- 12+ 3 +121

5

Korcyl Patryk

PL 9 Kyu 1- 11+ 6- 8+ 0+ 3 +64

6

Sieja Krzysztof

PL 1 Dan 4- 12+ 5+ 9+ 2- 3 -17

7

Ciombor Robert

PL 5 Kyu 2- 4- 12+ 10+ 9+ 3 +28

8

Roman Milosz

PL 4 Kyu 10+ 1- 13+ 5- 11+ 3 -9

9

Adaszewski Grzegorz

PL 3 Kyu 11+ 2- 10+ 6- 7- 2 -20

10

Kolczyński Maksymilian

PL 13 Kyu 8- 0+ 9- 7- 13+ 2 +27

11

Gomowski Karol

PL 12 Kyu 9- 5- 0+ 13+ 8- 2 +23

12

Dymek Andrzej

PL 9 Kyu 3- 6- 7- 0+ 4- 1 +4

13

Marek Norbert

PL   0+ 3- 8- 11- 10- 1 -2

Promoting Wojtowicz Szymon to 5 Kyu
Promoting Korcyl Patryk to 8 Kyu
Promoting Kolczynski Maksymilian to 11 Kyu
Promoting Gomowski Karol to 11 Kyu
Promoting Marek Norbert to 14 Kyu

 

Cracovia Shogi VII

VII Cracovia Shogi, Kraków: 2015-12-27 - 2015-12-29

Nr

Name

Nat

Grade

1

2

3

4

5 6 7 8 9

Pts

+/-

1

Dietmayer Marco

AT 3 Dan 12+ 11+ 17+ 2+ 5+ 3+ 10+ 7+ 4+ 9 +28

2

Staberhofer Rainer

AT 1 Dan 21+ 8+ 14+ 1- 6+ 4+ 5+ 3- 9+ 7 +36

3

Zakrzhevsky Vladislav

BY 3 Dan 16+ 6+ 18- 9+ 8+ 1- 17+ 2+ 11+ 7 -9

4

Stanaszek Mariusz

PL 2 Kyu 30+ 10+ 5- 11+ 13+ 2- 18+ 6+ 1- 6 +132

5

Levit Alexander

RU 2 Dan 26+ 9+ 4+ 18+ 1- 10- 2- 17+ 8+ 6 -9

6

Dziwoki Adam

PL 1 Kyu 22+ 3- 19+ 20+ 2- 12+ 8+ 4- 13+ 6 +12

7

Lysenka Andrey

BY 1 Dan 19+ 17- 23+ 8- 26+ 18+ 9+ 1- 10+ 6 -8

8

Piskorz Henryk

PL 2 Kyu 28+ 2- 30+ 7+ 3- 13+ 6- 15+ 5- 5 +32

9

Lavrinovich Alexey

BY 1 Kyu 29+ 5- 15+ 3- 21+ 16+ 7- 20+ 2- 5 -7

10

Kondo Hiro

JP 1 Kyu 20+ 4- 26+ 14+ 18+ 5+ 1- 13- 7- 5 +4

11

Diermair Andreas

AT 1 Kyu 24+ 1- 21+ 4- 19+ 17- 14+ 12+ 3- 5 -11

12

Vyletel Lukas

SK 3 Kyu 1- 24+ 13- 15+ 14+ 6- 19+ 11- 20+ 5 +41

13

Sieja Krzysztof

PL 1 Dan 15+ 18- 12+ 17+ 4- 8- 21+ 10+ 6- 5 -33

14

Meier Alexander

AT   23+ 16+ 2- 10- 12- 22+ 11- 26+ 18+ 5  

15

Moravcik Michal

SK 5 Kyu 13- 25+ 9- 12- 22+ 27+ 16+ 8- 23+ 5 +60

16

Pivovarova Lidia

RU 3 Kyu 3- 14- 28+ 22+ 27+ 9- 15- 19+ 17+ 5 +31

17

Agnieszczak Pawel

PL 2 Kyu 31+ 7+ 1- 13- 20+ 11+ 3- 5- 16- 4 +16

18

Jedynak Wojciech

PL 2 Kyu 25+ 13+ 3+ 5- 10- 7- 4- 21+ 14- 4 +61

19

Roman Milosz

PL 5 Kyu 7- 31+ 6- 23+ 11- 29+ 12- 16- 28+ 4 +26

20

Ciombor Robert

PL 6 Kyu 10- 27+ 24+ 6- 17- 26+ 29+ 9- 12- 4 +57

21

Muhina Anna

BY 4 Kyu 2- 28+ 11- 29+ 9- 24+ 13- 18- 27+ 4 +0

22

Wojtowicz Szymon

PL 7 Kyu 6- 23- 31+ 16- 15- 14- 0+ 24+ 26+ 4 +65

23

Adaszewski Grzegorz

PL 3 Kyu 14- 22+ 7- 19- 29+ 25- 31+ 28+ 15- 4 -58

24

Mordarski Michal

PL 6 Kyu 11- 12- 20- 31+ 25+ 21- 30+ 22- 0+ 4 -4

25

Stohanzl Jan

CZ 10 Kyu 18- 15- 27- 0+ 24- 23+ 28- 30+ 31+ 4 +132

26

Titovets Vladislav

BY 4 Kyu 5- 29+ 10- 30+ 7- 20- 27+ 14- 22- 3 -48

27

Kwasniewski Jacek

PL 13 Kyu 0- 20- 25+ 28+ 16- 15- 26- 0+ 21- 3 +131

28

Korenko Georgy

BY 8 Kyu 8- 21- 16- 27- 30+ 0+ 25+ 23- 19- 3 +12

29

Lysenka Alexey

BY 7 Kyu 9- 26- 0+ 21- 23- 19- 20- 31- 30+ 2 -47

30

Marchioni Beatrix

AT 13 Kyu 4- 0+ 8- 26- 28- 31+ 24- 25- 29- 2 +82

31

Lavrinovich Vladimir

BY 9 Kyu 17- 19- 22- 24- 0+ 30- 23- 29+ 25- 2 -36

Promoting Piskorz Henryk to 1 Kyu
Promoting Meier Alexander to 3 Kyu
Promoting Moravcik Michal to 4 Kyu
Promoting Roman Milosz to 4 Kyu
Promoting Ciombor Robert to 5 Kyu
Promoting Wojtowicz Szymon to 6 Kyu
Promoting Stohanzl Jan to 9 Kyu
Promoting Kwasniewski Jacek to 10 Kyu
Promoting Marchioni Beatrix to 12 Kyu

 

II Soto Cup

II Soto Cup, Warszawa : 2015-11-21

Nr

Name

Nat

Grade

1

2

3

4

5

MMS

Pts

+/-

1

Zakrzhevsky Vladislav

BY 3Dan 4+ 3- 7+ 2+ 6+ 2 6 -9

2

Noguchi Yuji

JP 1Dan 6+ 4+ 3+ 1- 7+ 2 6 +12

3

Sieja Krzysztof

PL 1Dan 7+ 1+ 2- 6+ 4- 2 5 +29

4

Agnieszczak Pawel

PL 2Kyu 1- 2- 12+ 11+ 3+ 2 5 +33

5

Kosior Artur

PL 7Kyu 16+ 6- 21+ 8+ 9+ 1 5 +82

6

Stanaszek Mariusz

PL 2Kyu 2- 5+ 8+ 3- 1- 2 4 +1

7

Adaszewski Grzegorz

PL 3Kyu 3- 12+ 1- 10+ 2- 2 4 +5

8

Roman Milosz

PL 5Kyu 10+ 13+ 6- 5- 17+ 1 4 +4

9

Mordarski Michal

PL 6Kyu 12- 19+ 13+ 16+ 5- 1 4 +9

10

Williams Russell

US 7Kyu 8- 20+ 14+ 7- 13+ 1 4 +27

11

Skudlarska Anna

PL 6Kyu 13- 24+ 15+ 4- 14+ 1 4 +9

12

Wojtowicz Szymon

PL 7Kyu 9+ 7- 4- 15+ 0- 1 3 +31

13

Rubin Timur

BY 7Kyu 11+ 8- 9- 19+ 10- 1 3 -13

14

Rekawek Filip

PL   18+ 17+ 10- 21+ 11- 0 3 0

15

Chyla Wojciech

PL   0+ 16+ 11- 12- 22+ 0 3 +135

16

Wisniewski Mikolaj

PL   5- 15- 24+ 9- 19+ 1 3 -43

17

Bialkowski Michal

PL 12Kyu 23+ 14- 20+ 18+ 8- 0 3 +52

18

Kolczynski Maksymilian

PL 13Kyu 14- 22+ 25+ 17- 20+ 0 3 +28

19

Swiech Janusz

PL 15Kyu 22+ 9- 23+ 13- 16- 0 2 +62

20

Sobanski Konstantyn

PL   21+ 10- 17- 25+ 18- 0 2 0

21

Gomowski Karol

PL 12Kyu 20- 23+ 5- 14- 25+ 0 2 -2

22

Gotkowski Franek

PL   19- 18- 0+ 24+ 15- 0 2 0

23

Buczek Zofia

PL   17- 21- 19- 0+ 24+ 0 2 0

24

Jastrzebski Maciej

PL   25+ 11- 16- 22- 23- 0 1 0

25

Dabrowski Mateusz

PL   24- 0+ 18- 20- 21- 0 1 0

Promoting Noguchi Yuji to 2 Dan
Promoting Chyla Wojciech to 12 Kyu
Promoting Wisniewski Mikolaj to 8 Kyu
Promoting Bialkowski Michal to 11 Kyu
Promoting Jastrzebski Maciej to 20 Kyu

 

II Soto Cup 

Turniej z okazji Dnia Niepodległości

Independence Day Tournament, Wrocław : 2015-11-11

Nr

Name

Nat

Grade

1

2

3

4

5

Pts

+/-

1

Zakrzhevsky Vladislav

BY 3Dan 8+ 7+ 2+ 4+ 3+ 5 +10

2

Paliy Andriy jr.

UA 1Dan 5+ 3+ 1- 7+ 4+ 4 +20

3

Stanaszek Mariusz

PL 2Kyu 6+ 2- 8+ 9+ 1- 3 +16

4

Sieja Krzysztof

PL 1Dan 11+ 9+ 7+ 1- 2- 3 +3

5

Sliwinski Rafal

PL 6Kyu 2- 6+ 9- 11+ 8+ 3 +34

6

Williams Russell

US 8Kyu 3- 5- 12+ 10+ 9+ 3 +117

7

Omelchuk Roman

UA 1Dan 10+ 1- 4- 2- 11+ 2 -20

8

Roman Milosz

PL 5Kyu 1- 10+ 3- 12+ 5- 2 +5

9

Adaszewski Grzegorz

PL 3Kyu 12+ 4- 5+ 3- 6- 2 -28

10

Skudlarska Anna

PL 7Kyu 7- 8- 11+ 6- 12+ 2 +13

11

Mordarski Michal

PL 7Kyu 4- 12+ 10- 5- 7- 1 -8

12

Kraszewski Krzysztof

PL   9- 11- 6- 8- 10- 0 -16

 

Promoting Williams Russell to 7 Kyu
Promoting Skudlarska Anna to 6 Kyu
Promoting Mordarski Michal to 6 Kyu
Promoting Kraszewski Krzysztof to 10 Kyu