Turniej dla początkujących, Wrocław

Tournament for beginners, Wroclaw:   2017-01-29

Nr

Name

 Nat

Grade

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

Pts

+/-

1

Bialkowski Michal

PL 11 Kyu 29+ 25+ 3+

13+ (+B)

0- 2+ 6- 9- 17+ 10+ 12+ 0- 30+ 24+ 26+ 8+ 12 +129

2

Wojewoda Miron

PL 17 Kyu 12+ 9- 26+ 29+ 27+ 1- 10+ 7+ 3+ 4- 8- 30+ 28+ 16- 25+ 0- 10 +263

3

Jarosz Jakub

PL   27+ 0- 1- 30+ 9- 0- 0- 0- 2- 7+ 24+ 0- 8+ 25+ 12+ 0- 7 0

4

Sroka Barbara

PL   6- 15- 0- 25+ 23+(+R) 30+ 14+ 0- 0- 2+ 16+ 0- 0- 9- 0- 0- 6 0

5

Zakrzheuski Uladzislau

BY 3 Dan 14+(-4P)

19+ (-R)

6+(-6P) 0- 15+(-6P) 22+(-6P) 21+(-6P) 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 6 +34

6

Paradowski Dawid

PL 9 Kyu 4+ 8+(-6P) 5-(+6P) 10+ (-R) 0- 0- 1+ 13+ 20-(+R) 19+(+2P) 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 6 +101

7

Jarosz Tomasz

PL   24+ 0- 10- 17+ 0- 0- 0- 2- 9+ 3- 0- 12+ 0- 28+ 0- 0- 5 0

8

Glowiak Piotr

PL   9- 6-(+6P) 24- 0- 29+ 12+ 0- 27+ 0- 0- 2+ 26+ 3- 0- 0- 1- 5 0

9

Kolczynski Maksymilian

PL 11 Kyu 8+ 2+ 31- 0- 3+ 0- 0- 1+ 7- 0- 0- 13-(+B) 10- 4+ 0- 0- 5 +40

10

Witon Oliwier

PL 13 Kyu 17+ 18- 7+ 6- (+R) 0- 0- 2- 29+(-2P) 0- 1- 0- 0- 9+ 26+ 0- 0- 5 +97

11

Dubieleski Damian

PL 7 Kyu 31+ 0- 18+ 0- 0- 0- 0- 24+ 0- 29+(-6P) 0- 0- 0- 13+ 0- 0- 5 +48

12

Purzynski Bruno

PL   2- 29+ 0- 26+ 0- 8- 0- 28+ 0- 0- 1- 7- 27+ 0- 3- 0- 4 0

13

Krawiec Kornel

PL   21+ 0- 0- 1- (-B) 31+ 0- 0- 6- 0- 0- 0- 9+ (-B) 14+ 11- 0- 0- 4 0

14

Strugarek Lukasz

PL   5-(+4P) 0- 25+ 15+ 21- 0- 4- 23+ 0- 0- 0- 0- 13- 30+ 0- 0- 4 0

15

Leszczynski Konrad

PL   20-(+6P) 4+ 0- 14- 5-(+6P) 21- 0- 30+ 18- 25+ 0- 0- 0- 0- 24+ 0- 4 0

16

Pankow Agata

PL   19-(+2P) 17+ 22- 0- 0- 0- 30+ 0- 0- 0- 4- 0- 0- 2+ 31+ 0- 4 0

17

Kasprzyk Alan

PL   10- 16- 0- 7- 0- 0- 0- 0- 1- 26+ 27+ 29+ 0- 0- 0- 0- 3 0

18

Kraszewska Barbara

PL   22- 10+ 11- 0- 0- 0- 0- 25+ 15+ 21- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 3 0

19

Stanclik Karol

PL 2 Kyu 16+(-2P) 5-(+R) 20+ 0- 0- 0- 0- 31+(-4P) 0- 6-(-2P) 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 3 +0

20

Adaszewski Grzegorz

PL 2 Kyu 15+(-6P) 22+ 19- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 6+ (-R) 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 3 +11

21

Kraszewski Krzysztof

PL 5 Kyu 13- 0- 0- 24+ 14+ 15+ 5-(+6P) 0- 0- 18+ 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 4 -11

22

Sliwka Adam

PL 6 Kyu 18+ 20- 16+ 0- 0- 5-(+6P) 0- 0- 31+ 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 3 +5

23

Wojewoda Artur

PL 11 Kyu 26- 30+(-2P) 0- 0- 4- (-R) 28-(-6P) 31+ 14- 25+ 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 3 -43

24

Jamer Dawid

PL   7- 0- 8+ 21- 0- 0- 25+ 11- 0- 0- 3- 0- 0- 1- 15- 0- 2 0

25

Jacaszek Pawel

PL   0- 1- 14- 4- 28+ 27+ 24- 18- 23- 15- 0- 0- 0- 3- 2- 0- 2 0

26

Makowczynska Klara

PL   23+ 0- 2- 12- 0- 0- 28+ 0- 0- 17- 0- 8- 0- 10- 1- 0- 2 0

27

Makowczynski Antoni

PL   3- 28+ 0- 0- 2- 25- 0- 8- 0- 0- 17- 0- 12- 0- 0- 0- 1 0

28

Lagun Damian

PL   30- 27- 0- 0- 25- 23+(+6P) 26- 12- 29- 0- 0- 0- 2- 7- 0- 0- 1 0

29

Skibicki Krzysztof

PL   1- 12- 0- 2- 8- 0- 0- 10-(+2P) 28+ 11-(+6P) 0- 17- 0- 0- 0- 0- 1 0

30

Kedzierski Nataniel

PL   28+ 23-(+2P) 0- 3- 0- 4- 16- 15- 0- 0- 0- 2- 1- 14- 0- 0- 1 0

31

Cioslowski Mateusz

PL   11- 0- 9+ 0- 13- 0- 23- 19-(+4P) 22- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 16- 0- 1 0

 

 

Promoting Bialkowski Michal to 9 Kyu
Promoting Wojewoda Miron to 13 Kyu
Promoting Jarosz Jakub to 13 Kyu
Promoting Sroka Barbara to 11 Kyu
Promoting Zakrzheuski Uladzislau to 4 Dan
Promoting Paradowski Dawid to 7 Kyu
Promoting Glowiak Piotr to 15 Kyu
Promoting Kolczynski Maksymilian to 10 Kyu
Promoting Witon Oliwier to 12 Kyu
Promoting Purzynski Bruno to 16 Kyu
Promoting Leszczynski Konrad to 13 Kyu
Promoting Jamer Dawid to 17 Kyu
Promoting Jacaszek Pawel to 18 Kyu
Promoting Kedzierski Nataniel to 18 Kyu

 

Turnieje ligowe we Wrocławiu, 2016

 

Wyniki turniejów ligowych we Wrocławiu:

Czytaj więcej...

VIII Cracovia Shogi

VIII Cracovia Shogi, Kraków:   2016-12-27/29

Nr

Name

 Nat

Grade

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Pts

+/-

1

Leiter Thomas

DE 3 Dan 28+ 8+ 19+ 2- 12+ 10+ 3+ 7+ 5+ 8 +25

2

Tanyan Vincent

BY 4 Dan 21+ 13+ 7+ 1+ 5+ 3- 6+ 4- 14+ 7 +2

3

Dietmayer Marco

AT 3 Dan 30+ 4+ 9+ 5- 20+ 2+ 1- 13+ 7+ 7 +17

4

Martsev Ivan

BY 1 Dan 26+ 3- 29+ 17+ 6- 22+ 10+ 2+ 16+ 7 +77

5

Zakrzheuski Uladzislau

BY 3 Dan 22+ 12+ 15+ 3+ 2- 6+ 7- 9+ 1- 6 -13

6

Krivoshey Sergei

UA 3 Dan 10+ 19- 11+ 8+ 4+ 5- 2- 18+ 9+ 6 -3

7

Levit Alexander

RU 2 Dan 23+ 20+ 2- 19+ 9+ 14+ 5+ 1- 3- 6 +53

8

Michaluk Kamil

PL 1 Dan 32+ 1- 24+ 6- 11+ 21+ 9- 15+ 13+ 6 +20

9

Jedynak Wojciech

PL 1 Kyu 35+ 14+ 3- 16+ 7- 12+ 8+ 5- 6- 5 +54

10

Sliwinski Rafal

PL 3 Kyu 6- 36+ 13+ 14+ 17+ 1- 4- 12+ 15- 5 +127

11

Viklund Andree

SE 2 Kyu 17+ 16+ 6- 12- 8- 26+ 20+ 14- 19+ 5 +112

12

Dziwoki Adam

PL 1 Dan 25+ 5- 23+ 11+ 1- 9- 21+ 10- 22+ 5 -12

13

Starikevich Anton

BY 1 Dan 31+ 2- 10- 24+ 30+ 20+ 19+ 3- 8- 5 -10

14

Lysenka Andrey

BY 2 Dan 29+ 9- 21+ 10- 18+ 7- 30+ 11+ 2- 5 -24

15

Shaporov Maxim

BY 2 Dan 24+ 18+ 5- 20- 21- 29+ 22+ 8- 10+ 5 -32

16

Lysenka Sergey

BY 2 Dan 27+ 11- 28+ 9- 22- 31+ 23+ 19+ 4- 5 -41

17

Oshima Koichi

JP   11- 27+ 18+ 4- 10- 23- 31+ 30+ 21+ 5 0

18

Gedda Peder

SE 1 Kyu 37+ 15- 17- 29+ 14- 27+ 25+ 6- 23+ 5 -11

19

Staberhofer Rainer

AT 1 Dan 36+ 6+ 1- 7- 23+ 25+ 13- 16- 11- 4 -10

20

Blackstock Les

GB 3 Dan 33+ 7- 25+ 15+ 3- 13- 11- 23- 24+ 4 -25

21

Stanaszek Mariusz

PL 1 Kyu 2- 31+ 14- 27+ 15+ 8- 12- 29+ 17- 4 +24

22

Zyrianov Anton

BY 2 Kyu 5- 25- 26+ 31+ 16+ 4- 15- 27+ 12- 4 +24

23

Korcyl Patryk

PL 2 Kyu 7- 33+ 12- 26+ 19- 17+ 16- 20+ 18- 4 +50

24

Titovets Vladislav

BY 3 Kyu 15- 37+ 8- 13- 25- 35+ 28+ 26+ 20- 4 +0

25

Szlachta Adam

PL 4 Kyu 12- 22+ 20- 28+ 24+ 19- 18- 31- 30+ 4 +65

26

Mordarski Michal

PL 4 Kyu 4- 30+ 22- 23- 28+ 11- 36+ 24- 32+ 4 +63

27

Wojtowicz Szymon

PL 3 Kyu 16- 17- 33+ 21- 36+ 18- 32+ 22- 29+ 4 +13

28

Adaszewski Grzegorz

PL 2 Kyu 1- 32+ 16- 25- 26- 36+ 24- 33+ 31+ 4 -37

29

Savanets Alexandra

BY 3 Kyu 14- 35+ 4- 18- 32+ 15- 34+ 21- 27- 3 -20

30

Savich Boris

BY 2 Kyu 3- 26- 36+ 32+ 13- 34+ 14- 17- 25- 3 -45

31

Pivovarova Lidia

RU 3 Kyu 13- 21- 37+ 22- 35+ 16- 17- 25+ 28- 3 -11

32

Shumansky Egor

BY 4 Kyu 8- 28- 35+ 30- 29- 33+ 27- 37+ 26- 3 -37

33

Russko Irina

BY 10 Kyu 20- 23- 27- 34- 37+ 32- 38+ 28- 36+ 3 +58

34

Korenko Georgy

BY 8 Kyu 0- 0- 0- 33+ 38+ 30- 29- 35- 37+ 3 +29

35

Yanulevich Veronika

BY 9 Kyu 9- 29- 32- 0+ 31- 24- 37- 34+ 38+ 3 +37

36

Teplouhova Elena

BY 5 Kyu 19- 10- 30- 37+ 27- 28- 26- 38+ 33- 2 -39

37

Prochal Jacek

PL 9 Kyu 18- 24- 31- 36- 33- 38+ 35+ 32- 34- 2 +12

38

Swiech Janusz

PL 10 Kyu 0- 0- 0- 0- 34- 37- 33- 36- 35- 0 -28

Promoting Martsev Ivan to 2 Dan
Promoting Jedynak Wojciech to 1 Dan
Promoting Sliwinski Rafal to 2 Kyu
Promoting Oshima Koichi to 3 Kyu
Promoting Szlachta Adam to 3 Kyu
Promoting Russko Irina to 8 Kyu
Promoting Yanulevich Veronika to 8 Kyu
Promoting Prochal Jacek to 8 Kyu

 

 

IV Otwarte Mistrzostwa Warszawy w Shogi

IV Open Warsaw Championship, Warszawa:   2016-11-19, 2016-11-20

Nr

Name

1

2

3

4

5

6 7 8 9 Pts

1

Noguchi Yuji

5+ 9+ 4+ 2+ 3- 6+ 16+ 7+ 10+ 10

2

Zakrzheuski Uladzislau

10+ 4+ 6+ 1- 7+ 3+ 5+ 9+ 16+ 10

3

Lavrinovich Alexei

8+ 6- 9+ 5+ 1+ 2- 4+ 16+ 7- 8

4

Sieja Krzysztof

11+ 2- 1- 20+ 16+ 9+ 3- 5+ 6+ 8

5

Michalak Piotr

1- 17+ 7+ 3- 6+ 20+ 2- 4- 15+ 7

6

Adaszewski Grzegorz

7+ 3+ 2- 11+ 5- 1- 19+ 10+ 4- 7

7

Agnieszczak Paweł

6- 8+ 5- 10+ 1- 19+ 11+ 2- 3+ 7

8

Korcyl Patryk

3- 7- 18+ 9- 26- 24+ 17+ 11+ 19+ 7

9

Roman Miłosz

17+ 1- 3- 8+ 18+ 4- 20+ 2- 13- 6

10

Stanaszek Mariusz

2- 11- 17+ 7- 12+ 18+ 15+ 6- 1- 6

11

Wójtowicz Szymon

4- 10+ 19+ 6- 17- 21+ 7- 9- 25+ 6

12

Lavrinovich Vladimir

14+ 15+ 16- 18- 10- 13- 21+ 29+ 23+ 6

13

Jedynak Wojciech

0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 12+ 18+ 20+ 9+ 6

14

Święch Janusz

12- 19- 15- 25- 0+ 28+ 24+ 30+ 18+ 6

15

Prochal Jacek

19- 12- 14+ 32+ 33+ 25+ 10- 23+ 5- 6

16

Mordarski Michał

25+ 18- 12+ 19+ 4- 17+ 1- 3- 2- 5

17

Gromadzki Marek

9- 5- 10- 23+ 11+ 16- 8- 19- 20+ 5

18

Dubieleski Damian

24+ 16+ 8- 12+ 9- 10- 13- 21+ 14- 5

19

Doroba Adam

15+ 14+ 11- 16- 24+ 7- 6- 17+ 8- 5

20

Żurek Jan

23+ 25+ 24+ 4- 21+ 5- 9- 13- 17- 4

21

Kolczyński Maksymilian

28- 29+ 22+ 33+ 20- 11- 12- 18- 24+ 4

22

Nawrat Beniamin

32+ 28+ 21- 26- 23- 30- 27+ 24- 29+ 4

23

Górzyński Filip

20- 34+ 29+ 17- 22+ 27- 25+ 15- 12- 4

24

Górzyński Kacper

18- 33+ 20- 27+ 19- 8- 14- 22+ 21- 4

25

Gomowski Karol

16- 20- 31- 14+ 29+ 15- 23- 27+ 11- 4

26

Yabuchi Tatsuya

0- 0- 0- 22+ 8+ 0- 0- 0- 0- 4

27

Kulik-Kozłowska Pola

0+ 31- 28- 24- 32+ 23+ 22- 25- 30- 3

28

Jastrzębski Maciej

21+ 22- 27+ 0- 0- 14- 29- 32+ 0- 3

29

Dąbrowski Mateusz

33- 21- 23- 0+ 25- 32+ 28+ 12- 22- 3

30

Dąbkowski Maciej

0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 22+ 32+ 14- 27+ 3

31

Buczek Zofia

34+ 27+ 25+ 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 3

32

Maleszko Daniel

22- 0+ 33- 15- 27- 29- 30- 28- 0+ 2

33

Gotkowski Franciszek

30+ 24- 32+ 21- 15- 0- 0- 0- 0- 2

34

Wołowik Tymon

31- 23- 0+ 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 1

 

 

V Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa w Shogi

V Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa, Kraków:   2016-10-22

Nr

Name

 Nat

Grade

1

2

3

4

5

Pts

+/-

1

Sieja Krzysztof

PL 1 Dan 7+ 4+ 2+ 5+ 3+ 5 +30

2

Stanaszek Mariusz

PL 1 Kyu 0+ 6+ 1- 4+ 7+ 4 -1

3

Roman Miłosz

PL 4 Kyu 8+ 5+ 4- 7+ 1- 3 +48

4

Korcyl Patryk

PL 3 Kyu 9+ 1- 3+ 2- 11+ 3 +13

5

Piskorz Henryk

PL 1 Kyu 10+ 3- 6+ 1- 9+ 3 -28

6

Korenko Georgy

BY 8 Kyu 11+ 2- 5- 10+ 8+ 3 +26

7

Mordarski Michał

PL 5 Kyu 1- 9+ 8+ 3- 2- 2 +7

8

Prochal Jacek

PL 12 Kyu 3- 10+ 7- 0+ 6- 2 +55

9

Święch Janusz

PL 11 Kyu 4- 7- 0+ 11+ 5- 2 +18

10

Dymek Andrzej

PL 8 Kyu 5- 8- 11+ 6- 0+ 2 -28

11

Chiba Toshiyuki

JP   -6 0+ 10- 9- 4- 1  

 

Promoting Prochal Jacek to 11 Kyu

 

V Mistrzostwa Polski w Shogi

5th Open Polish Shogi Championship, Kraków: 2016-04-30 - 2016-05-01

Nr

Name

Nat

Grade

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Pts

+/-

1

Zakrzhevsky Vladislav

BY 3 Dan 21+ 16+ 2+ 3+ 7+ 10+ 6+ 7 +25

2

Noguchi Yuji

JP 2 Dan 9+ 14+ 1- 10+ 11+ 3+ 5+ 6 +41

3

Dietmayer Marco

AT 3 Dan 18+ 5+ 7+ 1- 10+ 2- 8+ 5 -18

4

Sieja Krzysztof

PL 1 Dan 6+ 12- 13- 8+ 5- 21+ 11+ 4 -15

5

Adaszewski Grzegorz

PL 3 Kyu 25+ 3- 11- 9+ 4+ 14+ 2- 4 +63

6

Agnieszczak Paweł

PL 2 Kyu 4- 24+ 16+ 12- 14+ 7+ 1- 4 +34

7

Staberhofer Rainer

AT 1 Dan 17+ 23+ 3- 11+ 1- 6- 15+ 4 -17

8

Michalak Piotr

PL 4 Kyu 13- 25+ 18+ 4- 19+ 15+ 3- 4 +44

9

Korcyl Patryk

PL 7 Kyu 2- 11- 19+ 5- 23+ 16+ 10+ 4 +144

10

Jedynak Wojciech

PL 1 Kyu 15+ 13+ 12+ 2- 3- 1- 9- 3 +1

11

Piskorz Henryk

PL 1 Kyu 12- 9+ 5+ 7- 2- 17+ 4- 3 -25

12

Dziwoki Adam

PL 1 Kyu 11+ 4+ 10- 6+ 0- 0- 0- 3 +21

13

Wołoszyn Adrian

PL 1 Dan 8+ 10- 4+ 15+ 0- 0- 0- 3 +2

14

Wójtowicz Szymon

PL 4 Kyu 22+ 2- 15- 17+ 6- 5- 19+ 3 +6

15

Stanaszek Mariusz

PL 2 Kyu 10- 17+ 14+ 13- 16+ 8- 7- 3 -25

16

Ciombor Robert

PL 5 Kyu 19+ 1- 6- 24+ 15- 9- 20+ 3 +1

17

Skudlarska Anna

PL 6 Kyu 7- 15- 21+ 14- 18+ 11- 23+ 3 +62

18

Williams Russell

US 5 Kyu 3- 22+ 8- 19- 17- 24+ 21+ 3 -15

19

Doroba Adam

PL   16- 21+ 9- 18+ 8- 20- 14- 2 0

20

Mordarski Michał

PL 6 Kyu 0- 0- 0- 0- 22+ 19+ 16- 2 +13

21

Marczak Łukasz

PL 6 Kyu 1- 19- 17- 0+ 24+ 4- 18- 2 -29

22

Berendt Szymon

PL   14- 18- 0- 0- 20- 23+ 24+ 2 0

23

Berendt Blanka

PL   24+ 7- 0- 0- 9- 22- 17- 1 0

24

Kosztyła Andrzej

PL 15 Kyu 23- 6- 0+ 16- 21- 18- 22- 1 +24

25

Fernandez Daniel

PL   5- 8- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0- 0 0

Promoting Agnieszczak Paweł to 1 Kyu
Promoting Michalak Piotr to 3 Kyu
Promoting Korcyl Patryk to 5 Kyu

 

I Rybnik Open

1st Open Rybnik Championship, Rybnik: 2016-03-05

Nr

Name

Nat

Grade

1

2

3

4

5

Pts

+/-

1

Zakrzhevsky Vladislav

BY 3 Dan 15+ 8+ 2+ 6+ 5+ 5 +5

2

Jedynak Wojciech

PL 1 Kyu 13+ 4+ 1- 5+ 6+ 4 +22

3

Stanaszek Mariusz

PL 2 Kyu 16+ 11+ 5- 9+ 7+ 4 -3

4

Korcyl Patryk

PL 8 Kyu 17+ 2- 13+ 12+ 11+ 4 +38

5

Dziwoki Adam

PL 1 Kyu 10+ 7+ 3+ 2- 1- 3 -3

6

Adaszewski Grzegorz

PL 3 Kyu 19+ 14+ 8+ 1- 2- 3 +8

7

Wójtowicz Szymon

PL 5 Kyu 18+ 5- 10+ 11+ 3- 3 +16

8

Roman Miłosz

PL 4 Kyu 12+ 1- 6- 13+ 14+ 3 +3

9

Kucharczak Krzysztof

PL   11- 16+ 19+ 3- 15+ 3 0

10

Kozieł Michał

PL 10 Kyu 5- 18+ 7- 17+ 12+ 3 +29

11

Marczak Łukasz

PL 7 Kyu 9+ 3- 14+ 7- 4- 2 +9

12

Wawrzyńczyk Maciej

PL   8- 0+ 15+ 4- 10- 2 0

13

Marek Norbert

PL 14 Kyu 2- 17+ 4- 8- 18+ 2 +38

14

Wacławiec Mikołaj

PL   0+ 6- 11- 19+ 8- 2 0

15

Korenko Georgy

BY 8 Kyu 1- 19+ 12- 16+ 9- 2 -37

16

Prochal Jacek

PL 19 Kyu 3- 9- 18+ 15- 17+ 2 +88

17

Katychów Maciej

PL   4- 13- 0+ 10- 16- 1 0

18

Pawlas Jakub

PL   7- 10- 16- 0+ 13- 1 0

19

Smyczek Wojciech

PL   6- 15- 9- 14- 0+ 1 0

Promoting Korcyl Patryk to 7 Kyu
Promoting Wojtowicz Szymon to 4 Kyu
Promoting Prochal Jacek to 18 Kyu

 

V Turniej Shogi YMCA

5th YMCA Krakow Cup, Kraków: 2016-02-27

Nr

Name

Nat

Grade

1

2

3

4

5

Pts

+/-

1

Piskorz Henryk

PL 1 Kyu 5+ 8+ 4+ 2+ 3- 4 +53

2

Zakrzhevsky Vladislav

BY 3 Dan 7+ 9+ 3+ 1- 6+ 4 -13

3

Stanaszek Mariusz

PL 2 Kyu 12+ 13+ 2- 4+ 1+ 4 +18

4

Wójtowicz Szymon

PL 6 Kyu 6+ 7+ 1- 3- 12+ 3 +121

5

Korcyl Patryk

PL 9 Kyu 1- 11+ 6- 8+ 0+ 3 +64

6

Sieja Krzysztof

PL 1 Dan 4- 12+ 5+ 9+ 2- 3 -17

7

Ciombor Robert

PL 5 Kyu 2- 4- 12+ 10+ 9+ 3 +28

8

Roman Milosz

PL 4 Kyu 10+ 1- 13+ 5- 11+ 3 -9

9

Adaszewski Grzegorz

PL 3 Kyu 11+ 2- 10+ 6- 7- 2 -20

10

Kolczyński Maksymilian

PL 13 Kyu 8- 0+ 9- 7- 13+ 2 +27

11

Gomowski Karol

PL 12 Kyu 9- 5- 0+ 13+ 8- 2 +23

12

Dymek Andrzej

PL 9 Kyu 3- 6- 7- 0+ 4- 1 +4

13

Marek Norbert

PL   0+ 3- 8- 11- 10- 1 -2

Promoting Wojtowicz Szymon to 5 Kyu
Promoting Korcyl Patryk to 8 Kyu
Promoting Kolczynski Maksymilian to 11 Kyu
Promoting Gomowski Karol to 11 Kyu
Promoting Marek Norbert to 14 Kyu

 

Cracovia Shogi VII

VII Cracovia Shogi, Kraków: 2015-12-27 - 2015-12-29

Nr

Name

Nat

Grade

1

2

3

4

5 6 7 8 9

Pts

+/-

1

Dietmayer Marco

AT 3 Dan 12+ 11+ 17+ 2+ 5+ 3+ 10+ 7+ 4+ 9 +28

2

Staberhofer Rainer

AT 1 Dan 21+ 8+ 14+ 1- 6+ 4+ 5+ 3- 9+ 7 +36

3

Zakrzhevsky Vladislav

BY 3 Dan 16+ 6+ 18- 9+ 8+ 1- 17+ 2+ 11+ 7 -9

4

Stanaszek Mariusz

PL 2 Kyu 30+ 10+ 5- 11+ 13+ 2- 18+ 6+ 1- 6 +132

5

Levit Alexander

RU 2 Dan 26+ 9+ 4+ 18+ 1- 10- 2- 17+ 8+ 6 -9

6

Dziwoki Adam

PL 1 Kyu 22+ 3- 19+ 20+ 2- 12+ 8+ 4- 13+ 6 +12

7

Lysenka Andrey

BY 1 Dan 19+ 17- 23+ 8- 26+ 18+ 9+ 1- 10+ 6 -8

8

Piskorz Henryk

PL 2 Kyu 28+ 2- 30+ 7+ 3- 13+ 6- 15+ 5- 5 +32

9

Lavrinovich Alexey

BY 1 Kyu 29+ 5- 15+ 3- 21+ 16+ 7- 20+ 2- 5 -7

10

Kondo Hiro

JP 1 Kyu 20+ 4- 26+ 14+ 18+ 5+ 1- 13- 7- 5 +4

11

Diermair Andreas

AT 1 Kyu 24+ 1- 21+ 4- 19+ 17- 14+ 12+ 3- 5 -11

12

Vyletel Lukas

SK 3 Kyu 1- 24+ 13- 15+ 14+ 6- 19+ 11- 20+ 5 +41

13

Sieja Krzysztof

PL 1 Dan 15+ 18- 12+ 17+ 4- 8- 21+ 10+ 6- 5 -33

14

Meier Alexander

AT   23+ 16+ 2- 10- 12- 22+ 11- 26+ 18+ 5  

15

Moravcik Michal

SK 5 Kyu 13- 25+ 9- 12- 22+ 27+ 16+ 8- 23+ 5 +60

16

Pivovarova Lidia

RU 3 Kyu 3- 14- 28+ 22+ 27+ 9- 15- 19+ 17+ 5 +31

17

Agnieszczak Pawel

PL 2 Kyu 31+ 7+ 1- 13- 20+ 11+ 3- 5- 16- 4 +16

18

Jedynak Wojciech

PL 2 Kyu 25+ 13+ 3+ 5- 10- 7- 4- 21+ 14- 4 +61

19

Roman Milosz

PL 5 Kyu 7- 31+ 6- 23+ 11- 29+ 12- 16- 28+ 4 +26

20

Ciombor Robert

PL 6 Kyu 10- 27+ 24+ 6- 17- 26+ 29+ 9- 12- 4 +57

21

Muhina Anna

BY 4 Kyu 2- 28+ 11- 29+ 9- 24+ 13- 18- 27+ 4 +0

22

Wojtowicz Szymon

PL 7 Kyu 6- 23- 31+ 16- 15- 14- 0+ 24+ 26+ 4 +65

23

Adaszewski Grzegorz

PL 3 Kyu 14- 22+ 7- 19- 29+ 25- 31+ 28+ 15- 4 -58

24

Mordarski Michal

PL 6 Kyu 11- 12- 20- 31+ 25+ 21- 30+ 22- 0+ 4 -4

25

Stohanzl Jan

CZ 10 Kyu 18- 15- 27- 0+ 24- 23+ 28- 30+ 31+ 4 +132

26

Titovets Vladislav

BY 4 Kyu 5- 29+ 10- 30+ 7- 20- 27+ 14- 22- 3 -48

27

Kwasniewski Jacek

PL 13 Kyu 0- 20- 25+ 28+ 16- 15- 26- 0+ 21- 3 +131

28

Korenko Georgy

BY 8 Kyu 8- 21- 16- 27- 30+ 0+ 25+ 23- 19- 3 +12

29

Lysenka Alexey

BY 7 Kyu 9- 26- 0+ 21- 23- 19- 20- 31- 30+ 2 -47

30

Marchioni Beatrix

AT 13 Kyu 4- 0+ 8- 26- 28- 31+ 24- 25- 29- 2 +82

31

Lavrinovich Vladimir

BY 9 Kyu 17- 19- 22- 24- 0+ 30- 23- 29+ 25- 2 -36

Promoting Piskorz Henryk to 1 Kyu
Promoting Meier Alexander to 3 Kyu
Promoting Moravcik Michal to 4 Kyu
Promoting Roman Milosz to 4 Kyu
Promoting Ciombor Robert to 5 Kyu
Promoting Wojtowicz Szymon to 6 Kyu
Promoting Stohanzl Jan to 9 Kyu
Promoting Kwasniewski Jacek to 10 Kyu
Promoting Marchioni Beatrix to 12 Kyu

 

II Soto Cup

II Soto Cup, Warszawa : 2015-11-21

Nr

Name

Nat

Grade

1

2

3

4

5

MMS

Pts

+/-

1

Zakrzhevsky Vladislav

BY 3Dan 4+ 3- 7+ 2+ 6+ 2 6 -9

2

Noguchi Yuji

JP 1Dan 6+ 4+ 3+ 1- 7+ 2 6 +12

3

Sieja Krzysztof

PL 1Dan 7+ 1+ 2- 6+ 4- 2 5 +29

4

Agnieszczak Pawel

PL 2Kyu 1- 2- 12+ 11+ 3+ 2 5 +33

5

Kosior Artur

PL 7Kyu 16+ 6- 21+ 8+ 9+ 1 5 +82

6

Stanaszek Mariusz

PL 2Kyu 2- 5+ 8+ 3- 1- 2 4 +1

7

Adaszewski Grzegorz

PL 3Kyu 3- 12+ 1- 10+ 2- 2 4 +5

8

Roman Milosz

PL 5Kyu 10+ 13+ 6- 5- 17+ 1 4 +4

9

Mordarski Michal

PL 6Kyu 12- 19+ 13+ 16+ 5- 1 4 +9

10

Williams Russell

US 7Kyu 8- 20+ 14+ 7- 13+ 1 4 +27

11

Skudlarska Anna

PL 6Kyu 13- 24+ 15+ 4- 14+ 1 4 +9

12

Wojtowicz Szymon

PL 7Kyu 9+ 7- 4- 15+ 0- 1 3 +31

13

Rubin Timur

BY 7Kyu 11+ 8- 9- 19+ 10- 1 3 -13

14

Rekawek Filip

PL   18+ 17+ 10- 21+ 11- 0 3 0

15

Chyla Wojciech

PL   0+ 16+ 11- 12- 22+ 0 3 +135

16

Wisniewski Mikolaj

PL   5- 15- 24+ 9- 19+ 1 3 -43

17

Bialkowski Michal

PL 12Kyu 23+ 14- 20+ 18+ 8- 0 3 +52

18

Kolczynski Maksymilian

PL 13Kyu 14- 22+ 25+ 17- 20+ 0 3 +28

19

Swiech Janusz

PL 15Kyu 22+ 9- 23+ 13- 16- 0 2 +62

20

Sobanski Konstantyn

PL   21+ 10- 17- 25+ 18- 0 2 0

21

Gomowski Karol

PL 12Kyu 20- 23+ 5- 14- 25+ 0 2 -2

22

Gotkowski Franek

PL   19- 18- 0+ 24+ 15- 0 2 0

23

Buczek Zofia

PL   17- 21- 19- 0+ 24+ 0 2 0

24

Jastrzebski Maciej

PL   25+ 11- 16- 22- 23- 0 1 0

25

Dabrowski Mateusz

PL   24- 0+ 18- 20- 21- 0 1 0

Promoting Noguchi Yuji to 2 Dan
Promoting Chyla Wojciech to 12 Kyu
Promoting Wisniewski Mikolaj to 8 Kyu
Promoting Bialkowski Michal to 11 Kyu
Promoting Jastrzebski Maciej to 20 Kyu

 

II Soto Cup